Elegant Women Floral Printed High Waist Vintage Maxi Swing Dress

113.6 97.6

SKU: eea6c4987645 Category:

  • Specification
  • Style:Elegant
  • Sleeve Length:Half Sleeve
  • Color:Black
  • Material:Polyester
  • Pattern:Printed
  • Size:XS,S,M,L,XL
  • Collar:Turn-down Collar
  • Fit Style:Slim
  • Season:Fall,Spring
  • Dress Length:Ankle-Length
  • Thickness:Regular
Size Chart:

  • Inches
  • Centimeters
    Tag SizeL(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)3XL(180/100A)4XL(185/104A)
    Us SizeXSSMLXL
    Shoulder14.1714.5714.9615.3515.75
    Bust35.4337.0138.5840.1641.73
    Sleeve Length18.1118.5018.9019.2919.69
    Cuff9.8410.2410.6311.0211.42
    Waist29.9231.5033.0734.6536.22
    Length49.6150.0050.3950.7951.18
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.
    Tag SizeL(165/88A)XL(170/92A)2XL(175/96A)3XL(180/100A)4XL(185/104A)
    Us SizeXSSMLXL
    Shoulder3637383940
    Bust909498102106
    Sleeve Length4647484950
    Cuff2526272829
    Waist7680848892
    Length126127128129130
    Manual measurement, some errors may exist.

    Attention:
    1.Please according to your own measurements to choose your suitable size. The tags inside the items will show in our Asian (Type) size. 
    2.This sizes listed is based on international sizing system, We strongly suggest that you need see the Size Chart Guide and  according to your dressing habits to find the correct size. Such as slim or loose fit, if you like loose fitplease choose a larger size than the reference. Thanks.

    Package included:
    1*Dress

    More details:

    Elegant Women Floral Printed High Waist Vintage Maxi Swing Dress

    Elegant Women Floral Printed High Waist Vintage Maxi Swing Dress

    Elegant Women Floral Printed High Waist Vintage Maxi Swing Dress

    Elegant Women Floral Printed High Waist Vintage Maxi Swing Dress

    Elegant Women Floral Printed High Waist Vintage Maxi Swing Dress

    Elegant Women Floral Printed High Waist Vintage Maxi Swing Dress

    Floral Printed High Waist Dress

    Disclaimer :
    About Size:
    Size may be 3cm/1.5inch inaccuracy due to hand measuer. Thsese measurements are meant as a guide to help you select the correct size. Please take your own measurements and choose your size accordingly. We can not accept responsibility for incorrect purchases.
     
    About Color:
    The precise color of the clothing items may vary depending on the specific monitor, the setting and the lighting conditions. The items colors depicted should only be used as an approximate guide.
     
    About Review:
    1. We try to make sure you have a pleasant shopping experience with us, so that we could do more business with you. If there is any dissatisfaction, please email us before leaving any 1 or 2 ratings, negative feedback. We will try our best to resolve the issues. Please give us the opportunity to resolve any problem.
    2. If you are satisfied with our service, please leave us a 5 star positive feedback. Your recognition will make us more confident to develop business and serve you better.
     

    Color

    Size:

    , , ,


    Select your currency